Benedicto Aldana (Football, Guatemala)
Skip to main content
Favorites
-
Football
Tennis
Basketball
Hockey
Baseball
Am. football
Handball
More sports
AD
Football
Guatemala
Benedicto Aldana
Midfielder
(Deportivo San Pedro)
Age:
30
(02.05.1996)
Summary
Transfers
Injury History
Last Matches
Career
League
Season
Team
Competition
2026/2027
Deportivo San Pedro
Liga Nacional
4
0
-
0
0
2024/2025
Xinabajul
Liga Nacional
7
0
-
1
2
2024/2025
Zacapa
Liga Nacional
11
0
-
1
0
2022/2023
Iztapa
Liga Nacional
26
2
-
0
0
2021/2022
Solola
Liga Nacional
21
3
-
3
1
2019/2020
Sanarate
Liga Nacional
1
1
-
0
0
2018/2019
Sanarate
Liga Nacional
1
1
-
0
0
2017/2018
Sanarate
Liga Nacional
1
1
-
0
0
2016/2017
Deportivo Carcha
Liga Nacional
4
4
-
0
0
Total
76
12
-
5
3
Transfers
Date
From
Type
To
Fee
01.07.2026
Xinabajul
Free agent
Deportivo San Pedro
Free agent
Free agent
(01.07.2026)
01.01.2025
Zacapa
Free agent
Xinabajul
Free agent
Free agent
(01.01.2025)
01.07.2024
Deportivo San Pedro
Free agent
Zacapa
Free agent
Free agent
(01.07.2024)
Show more
NOTE: Older historical data may be incomplete, but we are in the process of updating our database.